905-563-8267 Atn: 905-563-9477 4317 Central Avenue, Beamsville, L0R 1B0

Staff Members and Department

 Matt Wilson - Principal 60301 [email protected]
 Sandra Orr - Vice-Principal 60302 [email protected]
Allez, Dawna - Caretaking 85191 [email protected]
Altseimer, Nicole - Rise 84692 [email protected]
Azzarello, Amelia - Pathways 81167 [email protected]
Badawey, Kerry - Student Success Program Leader 60315 [email protected] 
Bardoel-Reagan, Laura - Classroom Teacher 82033 [email protected]
Berg, Kelly - Special Education Program Leader 60327 [email protected]
Boles, Alana - Science Program Leader 60438 [email protected]
Bolibruck, Kelly -Guidance Secretary 60314 [email protected]
Brown, Chris -Canadian World Studies Program Leader 60348  [email protected]
Bruinsma, Steve - Educational Assistant 84749 [email protected]
Burkart, Nicole - Educational Assistant 84373 [email protected]
Burns, Paul - Caretaker    
Cairns, David - Educational Assistant 81531 [email protected]
Chiarello, Pat -Classroom Teacher 60342 [email protected]
Clinton, Sandra - Caretaker    
Corbett, Jennifer 81479 [email protected]
Devitt, Melissa - Classroom Teacher 84044  [email protected]
Elgersma, Mark - Classroom Teacher 86374  [email protected]
Evers, Scott - Classroom Teacher 85066 [email protected]
Fairbank, Vanessa - Classroom Teacher 81659 [email protected]
Felker, Elizabeth - Attendance Secretary 60311 [email protected]
Flintoft, Amanda - Classroom Teacher 86415 [email protected]
Foster, Melodee - Admin. Secretary 60310 [email protected]
Gemella, Jon - Classroom Teacher 82473 [email protected] 
Gemella, Julie - Classroom Teacher 81649 [email protected]
Gibson, Dean - Classroom Teacher  81929 [email protected]
Grossi, Daniela - Classroom Teacher 82413 [email protected]
Hamilton, Mike -Classroom Teacher/Auto Shop 60375 [email protected]
Hamilton, Sue - Youth Counsellor 60326
Harshaw, Mark - Classroom Teacher/Construction Shop 60417 [email protected]
Henderson, Heather - Educational Assistant 82395 [email protected]
Herbert, Sheilah - Educational Assistant 84654 [email protected]
Hopman, Jennifer - Classroom Teacher 60324 [email protected]
Karr, Jesse - Classroom Teacher 85058 [email protected]
Klaric, Mark - Classroom Teacher/Welding Shop 86575 [email protected]
Krzeczkowski, Janet - Classroom Teacher 87340 [email protected]
Ladas, Jim - Educational Assistant 84628 [email protected]
Lampman, Ralph - Caretaker    
Lancaster, Janet - Guidance Program Leader 60322 [email protected]
Large, Courtney - Educational Assistant 84251 [email protected]
Lynett, Andria - Classroom Teacher 60322  [email protected]
Marchese, Claudio - Classroom Teacher 84508 [email protected]
McCollum, Charlotte - Caretaker    
McDonald, Ann - Educational Assistant 87367 [email protected]
McKay, Melissa - Classroom Teacher 85865 [email protected]
Meijerink, Tina - Educational Assistant 84626 [email protected]
Minard, Mary Ann - Library Technician 60370 [email protected]
Morningstar, Chip - Classroom Teacher/Greenhouse 81714 [email protected]
Niemi, Kristel - Physical Education Program Leader 60372 [email protected] 
Nunziato, Roy - Head Caretaker 60318 [email protected] 
Pellow, John - SSTC Program Leader 60329 [email protected] 
Perri, Cassandra - Classroom Teacher 82551  [email protected]
Petrychanko, Michael - Classroom Teacher 81656 [email protected]
Piekny, Steve - West Niagara Bridge Program 62480 [email protected] 
Poirier, Sharon - Caretaker    
Ribeiro, Maria - Caretaker    
School Nurse - Joanne  60320 Text: 905-321-2476
Scott, Lee - Caretaker 85135 [email protected]
Sutherland, Shelley - Classroom Teacher 60442 [email protected]
Sykes, Greg - Classroom Teacher 81378 [email protected]
Tanner, James - Classroom Teacher 60443 [email protected]
Tauro, Betsy - Classroom Teacher 60444 [email protected]
Treschak, Anne - Classroom Teacher 81498  [email protected]
 Wake, Laura - Caretaker